Fat Kiss Biography

Born: 27/05/1994


Real name: Kisa Pius


 Stage Name: FatKiss


Gander of Music: Zouk, RnB, Hip-hop And Afro-Zouk


Begun music in 2014 with Laradoh as his first song.


Fatkiss did not stop with that only, he continued doing mega hit songs that brought him into the west nile music fame in 2015 with a song entiled; Nyaka wanga, a sweet nice zouk praising a girl of his life. The song got the youngster finally spotted by the top music manager of west nile-manager Brian Skillz in the same year; 2015 and immediately he was signed under the Team Unstoppable Music Group after working with New Tyme Entertainment Crew.


FatKiss is an alur by tribe but the mom is a musoga.


 He jumped out of school in 2013 due to school fees problem and had to put his focus into music fully since school was no longer possible.

Leave a comment

Fat Kiss has no photos!