Biography

Born: 27/05/1994
Real name: Kisa Pius
 Stage Name: FatKiss
Gander of Music: Zouk, RnB, Hip-hop And Afro-Zouk
Begun music in 2014 with Laradoh as his first song.
Fatkiss did not stop with that only, he continued doing mega hit songs that brought him into the west nile music fame in 2015 with a song entiled; Nyaka wanga, a sweet nice zouk praising a girl of his life. The song got the youngster finally spotted ...

Fat Kiss has no photos!