Biography

Name: Isaac Kiryowa
Stage Name: Zak
Born: 07 July 1994
Origin: Kampala, Uganda
Genres: Afrobeat, Tropical House, Reggae, Dancehall.
Occupation(s): Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer.
Instruments: Vocals, keyboard ...

Zak has no photos!