Biography

A rapper born and raised in Rubaga, a Kampala suburb,
Real name: MUKISA KENNETH COLLINS
Born: 06th December 1995
Have been in the music industry for only a year with alot of artwork to output.
Genre: Rap, Hiphop, Singer
  ...

Keinoh Ethouse has no photos!