G2G Kelly Biography

Stage Names: Kelly Novo
Crew(Label): Angel Life
Music Genres: HipHop & RnB
Rapper and Songwriter.


I was born on 07/10/1993.
A Mad'i by tribe and my really names are: Unzimai Emmanuel aka Sorry/Malesh. 
I'm a young rising whiz star in music sense..., A Rapper and songwriter who does his flow in any style and on any genres.

Leave a comment

G2G Kelly has no photos!