Biography

Birth name:Katongole Moses 
Stage name:Zik Cyga
Born: 30/September/1999
Genres:Afrobeat/RnB artist
Occupation: Singer/ Song writer
Years active: 2012-Present
 
 
Since he started his hot pursuit towards music in
the year 2012, music has always been his first priority,
Those close to Zik Cyga from his childhood times 
knew that he was destined to be on ...

Zik Cyga on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Zik Cyga has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Zik Cyga yet!

Zik Cyga has no photos!