Biography

Artist Name: Ziggy Zombie
Real Name:Kato Alex
He was born March 6,1996  in kamokya kampala. Ziggy Zombie is asong writer, Ragga, Dancehall ,Raggae  artist. He went to BUNGOKHO SEC SCH . Ziggy Zombie has released various songs which include mbaluke, ogabula​​​ ...

Ziggy Zombie on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Ziggy Zombie has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Ziggy Zombie yet!

Leave a comment