Biography

Genre of Music: Hiphop, Dancehall, Afro-Dancehall
Real names: Ojok Walter
Stage name: Wójok Dekoda a.k.a Rwoth mitho Alur
Date of Birth: 23rd October, 1989
W’ojok Dekoda is a multi-talented artist who does any genre of music but mainly, HipHop and Dancehall is his thing. He comes from Kucwiny,Got-Aciku village from Nebbi-West Nile region.
Joined music in 2012 after dropping out of O’level due ...

Wojok Dekoda on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Wojok Dekoda has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Wojok Dekoda yet!

Leave a comment