Biography

Real Names: Ampumuza Edgar
Stage Names: Witty Eddy
Date of Birth: Oct 1991
Gospel and fresh dance-hall artist currently signed to Pentagon Entertainment.
Performed at several events in and around Uganda.
Currently, based in Kamwokya. ...

Witty Eddy on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Witty Eddy has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Witty Eddy yet!

Leave a comment

Witty Eddy has no photos!