Biography

Stage Name: West B
Date of Birth: April 15. 1996
Year She Started Music: 2016
Labels: Buffalo Camp Soldiers
Promotion Label: Lighters Music Empire
Education:
He attended his Secondary Education from St Charles Lwanga, Mandela Comprehensive SS
He is Currently Persuing a Diploma in Information Technology from Makerere University Business School Arua Branch
He has won the Teenz Awards for ...

West B has no photos!