Biography

Real Name: Wayne Anira
Alias: Wayne Anira, The Chef
Born: 1989
Genre: Dancehall, HipHop, Rnb, 
 
Wayne Anira was born and raised in Namasuba, a Kampala Suburb, a very talented young Wayne Anira, started music at a tender age.
Learning to produce music by the age of 12-13, and ending up starting his  own home studio called "Let's Cook Studio", where virtually most of ...

Wayne Anira on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Wayne Anira has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Wayne Anira yet!

Leave a comment

Wayne Anira has no photos!