Biography

Stage Name : VARTUAL RAMON
Real Name: TUMUSIIME TREVER RAMON
Date of Birth: 1995 IN KAMPALA
Music lable: BIG DREAMZ MUZIK ENT
I Started Doing Music In January  2015 With My Song Muzibe ...

Vartual Ramon on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Vartual Ramon has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Vartual Ramon yet!

Leave a comment