Biography

Genre of Music: Zouk, RnB,Afro-Zouk
Real names: Ogenrwoth Denis
Stage name: Twisky Fingers
Date of Birth: 14 th September, 1994
I started doing music in 2012 as I was in Kampala Music School for my music production lessons up to 2013 when I had to go to nebbi town for a music
production deal.
Music has always been my passion though music production is my profession. This gave me an upper hand to have coll ...

Twisky Fingers on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Twisky Fingers has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Twisky Fingers yet!

Leave a comment

Twisky Fingers has no photos!