Biography

Birth Name:  Ricky Mwaya
 
Stage Name: Suspekt Leizor 
 
Birth Date: 28th / December / 1999
 
Claim to Fame: Dirty Dance
 
Born on 28th / December / 1999 in Kampala Uganda.
Recorded his first song "Ffe Twokya" in 2018  and then "Dirty Dance" in the same year which was his major breakthrough
He later released "Sagala Ba ...

Suspekt Leizor on The Hot 100 Chart

No news for Suspekt Leizor yet!

Leave a comment

Suspekt Leizor has no photos!