Biography

Genre of Music:  RnB, Zouk, Soul, Dancehall, afro-Zouk
Real Names:  Letasi Grace Lydia
Stage names: Pasha
Date of Birth: 21st JULY 1999
Pasha joined the industry in 2015 with a song entitled –Betrayal, that got her hug air plays across Northern Uganda radio stations, making her the youngest female artist from West Nile.
She got nominated in the WEST NILE ENTERTAINMENT AWARDS in 2016 as the Best f ...

Pasha on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Pasha has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Pasha yet!

Leave a comment

Pasha has no photos!