Biography

Real names :Okware Hillary Brian
Stage name: Okay Ug
Born on 21st Jan 1997
From East....itesot from tororo
Music style: Ragga dancehall
Raised in Entebbe, In 2003
Went to St Anthony Nursery and primary school for my nursery ,then joined Chadwick Namate primary school in 2005_2011 later joined kiryokya parents secondary school for both O&A level 
I started singing ryt from S2 ...

Okay UG on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Okay UG has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Okay UG yet!

Okay UG has no photos!