Biography

Birth name: Mugufu Henry
Stage name: NERIO BADMAN
Born:  05/Dec/1990
Genres: Dancehall/Zouk/Reggea/Afro beat
Occupation: Singer/ Song writer /Beat Maker
Years active: 2011-Present
Synopsis
Mugufu Henry who performs as NERIO BADMAN is a Ugandan recording artist.
Mugufu Henry (Born 05/Dec/1990) formerly known by the stage name NERIO BADMAN is a Ugandan artist & music producer. He sta ...

Nerio Badman on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Nerio Badman has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Nerio Badman yet!

Nerio Badman has no photos!