Biography

Birth name: Lalam Irene
Stage Name: LIAMA
Born: 02/Dec/1995
Years active: March/ 2017-Present
Genre: Afro Dancehall IAfro-RnBI Dancehall
Occupation: Singer I Song writerIRadio Presenter
sexy and lyrically lethal are words that could be used to describe the fast rising lady.
Lalam Irene (Born 27th/March/1999; formerly known by the stage name LIAMA) is a Uganda singer-songwriter hailing from Northern ...