Biography

Birth name: Okello Kenneth
Stage name: Ken Lee
Birth date: 27th/07/1989
Genres: Hip hop /RnB/Dancehall
Okello Kenneth who performs as Ken Lee is a Ugandan Hip hop artist.
Okello Kenneth (Born 27th/07/1989) formerly known by the stage name Ken Lee is a Ugandan Hip hop & Rnb artist. Many refer to him as G-town’s finest as his music is doing great in Gulu district. He maintains a constant presence on the ...

Ken Lee on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Ken Lee has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Ken Lee yet!

Leave a comment