Biography

Stage Name : Happy Goodtime musics
Real Name: Alip Laban Jacob
Age:23
Born on 27/12/1998
Village: Abutoadi Village
District:Lira City (Uganda)
Went to TESSO College
Son to Mr. Ongom Francis and Mrs Akello Emmaculate ...

Happy Goodtime Musics on The Hot 100 Chart

Howwe Hot 100 Chart

Happy Goodtime Musics has no songs on The Howwe Hot 100 Chart

No news for Happy Goodtime Musics yet!

Leave a comment

Happy Goodtime Musics has no photos!