Biography

Birth name: Opoka Eric
Stage name: EEZZY
Born:  21/July/1999
Genres: Dancehall
Occupation: Singer/ Song writer
Years active: 2012-Present
Synopsis
Opoka Eric who performs as EEZZY is a Ugandan recording artist.
Opoka Eric (Born 21st/july/1999) formerly known by the stage name EEZZY is a Ugandan Dancehall artist. He is an artist who believes in his talent. EEZZY has recorded songs like ...