Biography

Real Names: Nyero Isaac
Stage Name: Cuts B
Born: 23th March, 1991
Music Genre: Hip Hop, Ragga- Dancehall, Dancehall and Reggae
Cuts B begun his active music career in 2009 which saw him gain a big step towards the dancehall fraternity in West Nile music. He is a born of Jonam in Pakwach Town and one of the best dancehall artists in that area. Cuts B prefers to do music that keeps his funs happy and grooving every time ...

Cuts B has no photos!