Biography

Real Names: Gyagenda Alex
Stage Names: Aleku De Murder
Date of Birth: 09th/05/ 1994
Home Town: Nakawuka, Kajjansi Town Council
Record Label: Kibe Entertainment ...

Aleku De Murder has no photos!